Audacia Selectie

Nog te spelen wedstrijden

Aanwezig Aanvang
Zo 17 december C Audacia 1 - Jong Brabant 1 13:00 14:15

Uitslagen

Uitslag
Zo 10 december C TSV Gudok 1 - Audacia 1 AFG
Zo 10 december C Nieuwkuijk 2 - Audacia 2 AFG
Zo 3 december C Audacia 1 - Nevelo 1 0-6
Zo 3 december C Audacia 2 - Willem II 2 0-1
Zo 26 november C Blauw Wit'81 1 - Audacia 1 3-2
Zo 26 november C FC Tilburg 3 - Audacia 2 2-2
Zo 19 november C Audacia 1 - RKDSV 1 2-4
Zo 19 november C Audacia 2 - Nemelaer 3 4-2
Zo 5 november C EDN'56 1 - Audacia 1 4-3
Zo 5 november C Vlijmense Boys 2 - Audacia 2 2-4
Zo 29 oktober C Audacia 1 - OVC'26 1 1-3
Zo 29 oktober C Audacia 2 - Real Lunet 2 1-3
Zo 22 oktober C HHC'09 1 - Audacia 1 1-3
Zo 15 oktober C SV Reeshof 1 - Audacia 1 3-0
Zo 15 oktober C Sarto 4 - Audacia 2 3-6
Zo 8 oktober C Audacia 1 - Riel 1 GEST
Zo 8 oktober C Audacia 2 - OVC'26 3 2-1
Zo 1 oktober C Viola 1 - Audacia 1 1-2
Zo 1 oktober C Were Di 3 - Audacia 2 3-0
Zo 24 september C Audacia 1 - SC Elshout 1 5-3
Zo 24 september C Audacia 2 - Zwaluw VFC 3 1-2
Zo 17 september V ZSC 1 - Audacia 1 2-2
Zo 17 september V Audacia 2 - CHC 2 5-3
Zo 10 september B Nederwetten 1 - Audacia 1 3-4
Zo 10 september B Nemelaer 2 - Audacia 2 9-2
Do 7 september V Audacia 2 - Jan van Arckel 2 -
Di 5 september V Audacia 1 - Gesta 1 -
Zo 3 september B Audacia 1 - Tuldania 1 1-3
Zo 3 september B Audacia 2 - GEANNULEERD -
Di 29 augustus V Acht 2 - Audacia 2 -
Zo 27 augustus V Audacia 1 - Dia 1 -
Zo 27 augustus V Audacia 2 - Dia 2 -
Wo 9 augustus V Audacia 1 - Acht 1 -
Zo 21 mei nc audacia 2 - SBC3 1-2
Zo 14 mei C Audacia 1 - Spoord. Boys 1 3-0
Zo 14 mei nc SBC3 - Audacia 2 3-0
Zo 7 mei C GSBW 1 - Audacia 1 1-1
Zo 7 mei C Audacia 2 - De Valk 2 7-0
Zo 30 april C Audacia 1 - Were Di 1 0-1
Zo 30 april C Rood Wit V 3 - Audacia 2 3-4
Zo 23 april V Audacia 2 - Acht 2 AFG
Zo 9 april C Audacia 1 - Essche Boys 1 0-1
Zo 9 april C Audacia 2 - EFC 3 4-0
Zo 2 april C OVC'26 1 - Audacia 1 1-1
Zo 2 april C Hapert 2 - Audacia 2 0-2
Zo 26 maart C Audacia 1 - EDN'56 1 1-1
Zo 26 maart C Audacia 2 - Steensel 2 2-1
Zo 19 maart C Riel 1 - Audacia 1 0-2
Zo 19 maart C Waalre 2 - Audacia 2 0-2
Zo 12 maart C Audacia 1 - Jong Brabant 1 1-1
Zo 12 maart C Audacia 2 - UNA 3 1-2
Di 7 maart V Audacia 2 - Audacia JO19-1 -
Zo 5 maart C Audacia 1 - Viola 1 2-3
Zo 5 maart C Audacia 2 - Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 3 4-1
Zo 19 februari C Oisterwijk 1 - Audacia 1 3-7
Zo 19 februari C Unitas'59 2 - Audacia 2 1-0
Zo 12 februari C Audacia 1 - Gloria UC 1 2-1
Zo 5 februari C RKDSV 1 - Audacia 1 3-1
Zo 5 februari V OVC 2 - Audacia 2 AFG
Zo 29 januari V Audacia 2 - Were Di 2 AFG
Zo 18 december C Audacia 2 - Spoordonkse Boys 2 3-1
Zo 11 december C Spoord. Boys 1 - Audacia 1 2-0
Zo 11 december C Beerse Boys 4 - Audacia 2 5-3
Zo 4 december C Audacia 1 - GSBW 1 1-0
Zo 4 december C Audacia 2 - Spoord. Boys 2 AFG
Zo 27 november C Were Di 1 - Audacia 1 5-3
Zo 27 november C Audacia 2 - Rood Wit V 3 0-2
Zo 20 november V Uno Animo 2 - Audacia 2 AFG
Zo 13 november V Audacia 1 - DVVC 1 2-2
Zo 13 november C De Valk 2 - Audacia 2 3-0
Zo 6 november C Jong Brabant 1 - Audacia 1 2-2
Zo 6 november C UNA 3 - Audacia 2 1-0
Zo 30 oktober C Audacia 1 - OVC'26 1 3-3
Zo 30 oktober C Audacia 2 - Hapert 2 1-1
Zo 16 oktober C Essche Boys 1 - Audacia 1 0-0
Zo 16 oktober C EFC 3 - Audacia 2 0-4
Zo 9 oktober C Audacia 1 - Riel 1 2-0
Zo 9 oktober C Audacia 2 - Waalre 2 2-0
Zo 2 oktober C EDN'56 1 - Audacia 1 2-0
Zo 2 oktober C Steensel 2 - Audacia 2 1-1
Zo 25 september C Audacia 1 - Oisterwijk 1 2-1
Zo 25 september C Audacia 2 - Unitas'59 2 1-1
Zo 18 september C Gloria UC 1 - Audacia 1 4-1
Zo 18 september C Reusel Sport/Faes Gr 3 - Audacia 2 1-3
Zo 11 september C Audacia 1 - RKDSV 1 3-2
Zo 11 september C Audacia 2 - Beerse Boys 4 3-1
Di 6 september V Audacia 2 - Oisterwijk 2 2-1
Zo 4 september C Viola 1 - Audacia 1 1-0
Zo 4 september C Spoord. Boys 2 - Audacia 2 1-4
Zo 28 augustus B Hulsel 1 - Audacia 1 3-5
Zo 28 augustus B Nevelo 2 - Audacia 2 2-0
Vr 26 augustus V Audacia 2 - Trainen -
Vr 26 augustus Audacia 1 - Trainen -
Do 25 augustus B Audacia 2 - ZIGO 2 1-1
Di 23 augustus B Audacia 1 - Nevelo 1 2-2
Zo 21 augustus B Audacia 1 - NOAD 1 2-3
Zo 21 augustus B Were Di 2 - Audacia 2 5-1
Do 18 augustus V Audacia 2 - OVC'26 2 -
Zo 14 augustus V Audacia 1 - Desk 2 -
Zo 24 juli V Audacia 1 - UVV'40 1 3-5
Zo 24 juli V Audacia 2 - GSBW 2 0-2
Ma 30 november V Audacia 1 - Trainen -

Spelers

Alex AartsJorn van de AkerLars van AmelsfortJeroen van DaelenGijs DoornenbalHarm EmbregtsJan van GestelStijn HeslenfeldJoep HoffmansLars op 't HoogSjosh op 't HoogStef op 't HoogErik JansJur JanssenWerner KastelijnTim van KerkoerleHarm KetelaarsBob StevensBram SwinkelsJur SwinkelsLuc SwinkelsStan TimmermansYouri van Vechel

Trainers

Martijn van Wanrooy

Leiders

Hans de BrouwerJos HesselberthGeorges van den HeuvelJack LinkelsEric SchepensRob Wesel

Tijden training

Dinsdag, 20:00 - 21:30 uur, veld 3 Donderdag, 20:00 - 21:30 uur, veld 3

Wedstrijdverslagen

Meer wedstrijdverslagen