Audacia JO13-1

Nog te spelen wedstrijden

Aanwezig Aanvang
Wo 25 oktober B Audacia JO13-1 - Taxandria JO13-1 18:00 19:00
Za 28 oktober C Beerse Boys JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 10:30 11:45

Uitslagen

Uitslag
Za 14 oktober C Audacia JO13-1 - Hapert JO13-1 2-4
Za 7 oktober C Best Vooruit JO13-2 - Audacia JO13-1 2-2
Za 30 september C Audacia JO13-1 - Oirschot V. JO13-2 UITG
Za 30 september V Audacia JO13-1 - HVCH JO13-2 14-0
Wo 27 september B Audacia JO13-1 - RKSV Heeze JO13-1 2-2
Za 23 september C GSBW JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 3-10
Za 16 september B Audacia JO13-1 - DOSL JO13-1 9-1
Za 2 september B Nevelo JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 1-11
Za 26 augustus V Wilhelmina JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 6-2
Ma 8 mei C Audacia JO13-1 - GSBW JO13-1 4-1
Za 6 mei C ODC JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 7-1
Za 15 april C Were Di JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 9-0
Wo 12 april C Audacia JO13-1 - Rijen JO13-1 5-4
Za 8 april C SV Reeshof JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 4-2
Za 1 april C Audacia JO13-1 - ZIGO JO13-1 2-8
Za 25 maart C Uno Animo JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 3-0
Za 11 maart C TSV Gudok JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 8-1
Za 4 maart C VOAB JO13-2 - Audacia JO13-1 2-1
Za 18 februari C Audacia JO13-1 - RWB JO13-1 1-3
Za 4 februari C NOAD JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 BNO
Za 28 januari C VOAB JO13-2 - Audacia JO13-1 AFG
Za 21 januari V Gilze JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 6-1
Za 14 januari B Noad JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 AFG
Za 10 december C ZIGO JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 10-1
Za 3 december C Audacia JO13-1 - Jong Brabant JO13-1 2-2
Za 26 november C GSBW JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 2-3
Za 19 november C Audacia JO13-1 - VOAB JO13-2 3-2
Za 12 november C Audacia JO13-1 - ODC JO13-1 2-4
Za 5 november C Audacia JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-1 0-10
Wo 2 november B Audacia JO13-1 - DBS JO13-2 3-0
Za 29 oktober B Audacia JO13-1 - Uitgesteld -
Wo 19 oktober C Jong Brabant JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 5-4
Za 15 oktober C Audacia JO13-1 - SV Reeshof JO13-1 4-5
Za 8 oktober C Rijen JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 2-5
Za 1 oktober C Audacia JO13-1 - Uno Animo JO13-1 0-5
Za 24 september C RWB JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 3-1
Za 17 september C Audacia JO13-1 - Were Di JO13-1 4-1
Wo 14 september V Audacia JO13-1 - OJC Rosmalen JO13-3 5-1
Za 10 september B Audacia JO13-1 - Beerse Boys JO13-1 5-1
Za 3 september B Taxandria JO13-1 - Audacia JO13-1 0-3

Spelers

Stef BeerensJesse de BontFer van ElderenSem van GestelFinn HabrakenOwen HabrakenRuben van HerckDirk op't HoogSjors JanssenHarm KoolsJort van LaarhovenBram LinkelsOlivier Verkooijen

Trainers

Paul Denissen

Leiders

Paul DenissenMarco van HerckTeun Marissen

Tijden training

dinsdag en donderdag van 18:45 - 20:00 uur op veld 3

Wedstrijdverslagen

Meer wedstrijdverslagen